- South Coast Flame FC vs Hawkesbury City SC- 2024-05-13 10:00:00
- FC Bulleen Lions vs Northcote City- 2024-05-13 10:30:00
- Lamphun Warrior vs Uthai Thani FC- 2024-05-13 11:30:00
- Marek Dupnitza vs FC Dobrudzha- 2024-05-13 12:00:00
- Kolos Kovalyovka vs LNZ Lebedyn- 2024-05-13 12:30:00
- Emirates Club vs Shabab Al Ahli- 2024-05-13 14:10:00
- Sigma Olomouc B vs Sparta Praha B- 2024-05-13 14:30:00
- Etar vs Lokomotiv Sofia- 2024-05-13 14:45:00
- Zorya vs Veres- 2024-05-13 15:00:00
- ASO Chlef vs USM Khenchela- 2024-05-13 15:00:00
- MC Oran vs ES Setif- 2024-05-13 15:00:00
- MC Alger vs USM Alger- 2024-05-13 15:00:00
- KTP Kotka vs Jaro- 2024-05-13 15:30:00
- Miedz Legnica vs Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala- 2024-05-13 15:59:00
- Pogon Siedlce vs GKS Jastrzebie- 2024-05-13 16:15:00
- Lecce vs Udinese- 2024-05-13 16:30:00
- Hobro vs Vendsyssel- 2024-05-13 17:00:00
- Radomiak Radom vs Ruch Chorzow- 2024-05-13 17:00:00
- Al-Wasl vs Al Wahda(UAE)- 2024-05-13 17:00:00
- IFK Goteborg vs Malmo FF- 2024-05-13 17:10:00
- Botev Vratsa vs FC Hebar Pazardzhik- 2024-05-13 17:15:00
- Farul Constanta vs CS Universitatea Craiova- 2024-05-13 17:30:00
- Vasas vs Szombathelyi Haladas- 2024-05-13 18:00:00
- Almagro vs Estudiantes Rio Cuarto- 2024-05-13 18:30:00
- Club Brugge vs Saint Gilloise- 2024-05-13 18:30:00
- Fiorentina vs Monza- 2024-05-13 18:45:00
- Aston Villa vs Liverpool- 2024-05-13 19:00:00
- FC Barcelona vs Real Sociedad- 2024-05-13 19:00:00
- Uniao Leiria vs Viseu- 2024-05-13 19:15:00
- Alianza Atletico Sullana vs Cienciano- 2024-05-13 19:30:00
- Guarani CA vs General Caballero LJM- 2024-05-13 21:30:00
- Gimnasia La Plata vs Velez Sarsfield- 2024-05-13 22:00:00
- Universidad de Concepcion vs Deportes Temuco- 2024-05-13 22:00:00
- Sao Paulo vs Fluminense RJ- 2024-05-13 23:00:00
- Union La Calera vs Universidad de Chile- 2024-05-13 23:00:00
- Club Atlético Unión vs Banfield- 2024-05-14 00:00:00
- Internacional RS vs Juventude- 2024-05-14 00:00:00
- Universidad Catolica vs Tecnico Universitario- 2024-05-14 00:00:00
- All Boys vs Arsenal de Sarandi- 2024-05-14 00:05:00
- Defensores de Belgrano vs Colon de Santa Fe- 2024-05-14 00:10:00
France 2012 squad with Yanga-Mbiwa joining
via: News
Montpellier Hérault SC defender Mapou Yanga-Mbiwa who has no France squad experience was admitted to the 26-man provisional suqad for UEFA UERO 2012 for the absence of Younès Kaboul.
http://www.sportepoch.com/news/view/20/France-2012-squad-with-Yanga-Mbiwa-joining
Rosický Heads on Czechs Squad list
via: News
The Czech Republic have confirmed their final squad for Euro 2012. Even though Tomáš Rosický has been injured, he still takes up a position in the 23-man final squad.
http://www.sportepoch.com/news/view/84/Rosick-----Heads-on-Czechs-Squad-list
Netherland is to have an easy win
via: Analysis
Georgia U21 vs Estonia U21
via: Highlights
Georgia U21 2 - 1 Estonia U21-- Euro U21 Qualification
http://www.sportepoch.com/soccer/highlights/558908/Georgia-U21-vs-Estonia-U21
Estonia vs Andorra
via: Highlights
Estonia 2-0 Andorra
http://www.sportepoch.com/soccer/highlights/663939/Estonia-vs-Andorra
Israel vs Northern Ireland
via: Highlights
Israel 1-1 Northern Ireland
http://www.sportepoch.com/soccer/highlights/663971/Israel-vs-Northern-Ireland
Portugal vs Israel
via: Highlights
Portugal 1-1 Israel
http://www.sportepoch.com/soccer/highlights/663974/Portugal-vs-Israel
Israel vs Portugal
via: Highlights
Israel 3-3 Portugal
http://www.sportepoch.com/soccer/highlights/663987/Israel-vs-Portugal
Israel vs Luxembourg
via: Highlights
Israel 3 - 0 Luxembourg
http://www.sportepoch.com/soccer/highlights/663991/Israel-vs-Luxembourg
Greece —Will Santos Extend Otto Rehhagel ‘s Glory ?
via: News
Under the leadership of Otto Rehhagel,Greek won their striking championship of Euro 2004. Will Santos lead them extent the glory in Euro 2012 remains to be seen.
http://www.sportepoch.com/news/view/102/-Greece---------Will-Santos-Extend-Otto-Rehhagel--------s-Glory--